Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

General Civil Work Tender Notice

General Civil Work Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542712
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
3,50,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542701
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
40,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542693
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542689
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542686
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
5,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542684
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
7,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542683
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
5,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542678
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
9,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542675
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
5,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542663
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
43,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
5,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 21, 2026 (18 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 21, 2026 (18 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :