Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Computer Hardware, Accessories and Scanner Tender Notice

All Computer Hardware, Accessories and Scanner Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11543092
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542992
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542958
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
10%
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542916
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
2,90,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 21, 2026 (17 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 22, 2026 (18 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 22, 2026 (18 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542910
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542859
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542843
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542819
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542654
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542577
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
60,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :