Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Water Construction Tender Notice

Water Construction Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542584
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542431
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
7,500.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542133
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542005
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541777
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
13,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541504
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
15,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541314
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540603
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (9 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540192
Published on: 
August 23, 2026 (11 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :