Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Electrical Construction, Cabling and Wiring Tender Notice

All Electrical Construction, Cabling and Wiring Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11543085
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 08, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 08, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11543070
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
3,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542988
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
50,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542983
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
10,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542976
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542926
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
International Org.
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542923
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,72,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542817
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
45,500.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542753
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
30,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542738
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
12,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :