Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Dredging Tender Notice

Dredging Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11541793
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
50,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541385
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540967
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
35,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540905
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
50,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540903
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
50,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540902
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
50,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540901
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
50,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539571
Published on: 
August 20, 2026 (14 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,24,3340.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539471
Published on: 
August 20, 2026 (14 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
90,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538180
Published on: 
August 15, 2026 (19 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
36,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 20, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 20, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 20, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :