Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Latest Land Development and Earth Filling tender Notice

All Latest Land Development and Earth Filling tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542995
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
58,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
5,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542957
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542942
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
7,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 21, 2026 (17 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 21, 2026 (17 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 21, 2026 (17 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542759
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
50,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542746
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
40,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542741
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
40,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542739
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
40,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542689
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542595
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 08, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Visitor :  
 8
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542436
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :