Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Lift, Escalator, Elevators and Ancillaries Tender Notice

All Lift, Escalator, Elevators and Ancillaries Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542412
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
3,50,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542403
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542225
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541839
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541713
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
3,50,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541267
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
30,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541245
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
70,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541048
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
18,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540891
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540732
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (9 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 21, 2026 (18 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :