Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Latest Telecom Services Tender Notice

All Latest Telecom Services Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542717
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,25,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542248
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
2,40,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542242
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541824
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541406
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
750.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541193
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540917
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
750.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540559
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (9 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
750.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538990
Published on: 
August 18, 2026 (16 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
40,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 31, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11537925
Published on: 
August 13, 2026 (21 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
8,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
5,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 29, 2026 (26 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 30, 2026 (27 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 30, 2026 (27 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :