Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Construction of Building Tender Notice

Construction of Building Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11543091
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11543087
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11543061
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
10,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 20, 2026 (16 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 21, 2026 (17 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 21, 2026 (17 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542980
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542936
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 23, 2026 (19 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 24, 2026 (20 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 24, 2026 (20 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542787
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 08, 2026 (4 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 08, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 08, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542771
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542715
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
11,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542552
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542532
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 24, 2026 (20 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :