Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

IT Consultancy Tender Notice

IT Consultancy Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542470
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
5,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542333
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542223
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
20,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 12, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 12, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542167
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 7
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541952
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541946
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 21, 2026 (18 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 22, 2026 (19 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 22, 2026 (19 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541768
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541652
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
8,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541326
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
2.5%
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541303
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
49,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :