Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Security Force and Guard Tender Notice

Security Guard Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542145
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
2,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541847
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 7
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541440
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
5,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540400
Published on: 
August 24, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 23, 2026 (20 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540034
Published on: 
August 23, 2026 (11 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539601
Published on: 
August 20, 2026 (14 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
50,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539548
Published on: 
August 20, 2026 (14 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 25, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539378
Published on: 
August 19, 2026 (15 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 29, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538823
Published on: 
August 17, 2026 (17 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 6
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538479
Published on: 
August 16, 2026 (18 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 31, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :