Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Lighting Equipment, Fixtures, Signs and Signals Tender Notice

Lighting Equipment, Fixtures, Signs and Signals Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542079
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
14,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541375
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541369
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541305
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
8,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540502
Published on: 
August 24, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
10,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540405
Published on: 
August 24, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539138
Published on: 
August 19, 2026 (15 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539030
Published on: 
August 18, 2026 (16 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538627
Published on: 
August 17, 2026 (17 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 24, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 24, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 24, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :