Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Acoustic Work Tender Notice

Acoustic Work Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11541900
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540630
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (9 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,10,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
7,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 22, 2026 (19 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 23, 2026 (20 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 23, 2026 (20 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539378
Published on: 
August 19, 2026 (15 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 29, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11534608
Published on: 
July 28, 2026 (37 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
4,38,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 11, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 11, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 11, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11534116
Published on: 
July 25, 2026 (40 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 05, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 06, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 06, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11532322
Published on: 
July 15, 2026 (50 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 26, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11531021
Published on: 
July 09, 2026 (56 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
70,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
July 19, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 20, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
July 20, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11530868
Published on: 
July 08, 2026 (57 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
9,10,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
July 22, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 23, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
July 23, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11525719
Published on: 
June 13, 2026 (82 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
June 18, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
June 18, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
June 18, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11524598
Published on: 
June 09, 2026 (86 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
June 25, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
June 28, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :