Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Vertical Blinds, Curtains and Venetians Tender Notice

Vertical Blinds, Curtains and Venetians Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542705
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
60,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542441
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541921
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541799
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541257
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539398
Published on: 
August 20, 2026 (14 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
45,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538218
Published on: 
August 15, 2026 (19 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 9
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11537863
Published on: 
August 13, 2026 (21 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 23, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 23, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 23, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11537382
Published on: 
August 11, 2026 (23 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11537148
Published on: 
August 10, 2026 (24 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 19, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 20, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 20, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :