Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Thai Aluminum Fabrication Tender Notice

Thai Aluminum Fabrication Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542531
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542474
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
22,500.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542207
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542205
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542136
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
25,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541900
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541846
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
60,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541844
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
62,500.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541821
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
15,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :