Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Construction of Building Tender Notice Below 20 Lacs

Construction of Building Tender News Below 20 Lacs

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542936
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 23, 2026 (19 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 24, 2026 (20 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 24, 2026 (20 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542532
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 24, 2026 (20 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542521
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 23, 2026 (19 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 23, 2026 (19 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 23, 2026 (19 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542454
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 29, 2026 (25 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542408
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
5,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 25, 2026 (21 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 26, 2026 (22 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 26, 2026 (22 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542387
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542278
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542178
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541861
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541816
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :