Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Construction Bridge Flyover Barrage Tender Notice

Construction Bridge Flyover Barrage Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542713
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
24,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542665
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542595
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542202
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541841
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
4,00,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
10,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541769
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541331
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541205
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541134
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 24, 2026 (21 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 24, 2026 (21 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 24, 2026 (21 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540970
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :