Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Repair and Maintenance of Building Tender Notice

Repair and Maintenance of Building Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542595
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542551
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542488
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 21, 2026 (18 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 21, 2026 (18 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 21, 2026 (18 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542482
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
11,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542478
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542471
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
25,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542424
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
20,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542260
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 23, 2026 (20 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 24, 2026 (21 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542252
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542246
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
58,500.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :