Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All International Tender Notice

All International Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542556
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
12,55,333.00
Doc. Price:
3,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 29, 2026 (25 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542505
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542486
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 29, 2026 (25 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542483
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 29, 2026 (25 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542452
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
2,50,000.00
Doc. Price:
12,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
October 15, 2026 (41 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
October 15, 2026 (41 days more)
Opening Date: 
October 15, 2026 (41 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542432
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
51,66,000.00
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542242
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542229
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542224
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 20, 2026 (16 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 20, 2026 (16 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542215
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
13,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
12,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
October 14, 2026 (40 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
October 15, 2026 (41 days more)
Opening Date: 
October 15, 2026 (41 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :