Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Latest Optical Fiber/T&T Cables Tender Notice

All Latest Optical Fiber/T&T Cables Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542513
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
4,50,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542485
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
38,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
5,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 29, 2026 (26 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 30, 2026 (27 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 30, 2026 (27 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542151
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
3,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 21, 2026 (18 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 22, 2026 (19 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 22, 2026 (19 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541904
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541799
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541599
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541457
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
35,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540559
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (9 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
750.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540462
Published on: 
August 24, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540152
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (9 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 31, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 31, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :