Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Latest Electrical Sub Station Equipment Tender Tender Notice

All Latest Electrical Sub Station Equipment Tender Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542462
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 22, 2026 (19 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 23, 2026 (20 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541887
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541445
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541202
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541062
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540829
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (9 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
14,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540709
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (9 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
40,500.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540603
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (9 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540575
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (9 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
5,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :