Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Latest Computer Laptop, Desktop and Tab Tender Notice

All Latest Computer Laptop, Desktop and Tab Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542599
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542510
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
30,000.00
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542481
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542479
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
62,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 21, 2026 (18 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 21, 2026 (18 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542456
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542435
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
20,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542429
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
20,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542306
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542285
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
84,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542257
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :