Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Office and Industrial Space Tender Notice

All Office and Industrial Space Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542716
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
October 01, 2026 (27 days more)
Opening Date: 
October 01, 2026 (27 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542545
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542339
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
20,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540538
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539415
Published on: 
August 20, 2026 (15 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538703
Published on: 
August 17, 2026 (18 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 08, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 08, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11537980
Published on: 
August 13, 2026 (22 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
25,000.00
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11537436
Published on: 
August 11, 2026 (24 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 17, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11535217
Published on: 
August 01, 2026 (34 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 13, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11534962
Published on: 
July 29, 2026 (37 days back)
Sector:
International Org.
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 03, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :