Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Latest Phone and Intercom Tender Notice

All Latest Phone and Intercom Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542151
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
3,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 21, 2026 (17 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 22, 2026 (18 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 22, 2026 (18 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542129
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 05, 2026 (1 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541918
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541554
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541342
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (6 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541257
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541100
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (8 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
23,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541013
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (8 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
19,185.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540777
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540719
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :