Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Water Motor Pump and Ancillaries Tender Notice

Water Motor Pump and Ancillaries Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542677
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
20,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542452
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
2,50,000.00
Doc. Price:
12,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
October 15, 2026 (42 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
October 15, 2026 (42 days more)
Opening Date: 
October 15, 2026 (42 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542388
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542379
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542369
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542182
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542180
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542179
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542021
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541826
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
20,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :