Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Sound, Acoustic, PA Systems and Conference System Tender Notice

Sound, Acoustic, PA Systems and Conference System Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542916
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
2,90,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 21, 2026 (17 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 22, 2026 (18 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 22, 2026 (18 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542910
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542831
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542828
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542819
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542151
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
3,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 21, 2026 (17 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 22, 2026 (18 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 22, 2026 (18 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542147
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541918
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541849
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541832
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
20,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :