Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

CNF Agent Firm and Company Tender notice

CNF Agent Firm and Company Tender news

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542913
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
10,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
3,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542903
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
10,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
3,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542876
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
2,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 23, 2026 (19 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 24, 2026 (20 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 24, 2026 (20 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542872
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
15,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
3,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542867
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541934
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
10,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541360
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (6 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541313
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (6 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
4,400.00
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541171
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (8 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
10,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
3,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541090
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (8 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
10,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
3,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :