Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Doors, Windows and Gates Tender Notice

All Doors, Windows and Gates Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542770
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
30,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 24, 2026 (20 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 24, 2026 (20 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 24, 2026 (20 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542531
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542502
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
9,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542438
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
45,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541846
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
60,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541844
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
62,500.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541821
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
15,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541790
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 08, 2026 (4 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 08, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 08, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :