Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Tin, Corrugated and Asbestos Sheet Tender Notice

Tin, Corrugated and Asbestos Sheet Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542546
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542033
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 21, 2026 (17 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 21, 2026 (17 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 21, 2026 (17 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539958
Published on: 
August 22, 2026 (13 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538487
Published on: 
August 16, 2026 (19 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
30,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 31, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 31, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538280
Published on: 
August 15, 2026 (20 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 16, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11536121
Published on: 
August 04, 2026 (31 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 06, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11535811
Published on: 
August 03, 2026 (32 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 06, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11535710
Published on: 
August 02, 2026 (33 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 06, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11535707
Published on: 
August 02, 2026 (33 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 09, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11535202
Published on: 
July 30, 2026 (36 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
2,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 08, 2026 (4 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :