Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Latest Plastic ID Card Tender Notice

All Latest Plastic ID Card Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542441
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541902
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541603
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540787
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (9 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539899
Published on: 
August 22, 2026 (12 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 25, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539808
Published on: 
August 22, 2026 (12 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
70,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539178
Published on: 
August 19, 2026 (15 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539129
Published on: 
August 19, 2026 (15 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
50,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 26, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538787
Published on: 
August 17, 2026 (17 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
5%
Doc. Price:
2,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 18, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 19, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 19, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538500
Published on: 
August 16, 2026 (18 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :