Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Latest Electrical Sub Station Tender Notice

All Latest Electrical Sub Station Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11543034
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542921
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
82,500.00
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 23, 2026 (19 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 24, 2026 (20 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 24, 2026 (20 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542462
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 22, 2026 (18 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 23, 2026 (19 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542022
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541849
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541840
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
5,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541266
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (6 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
12,500.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541244
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (6 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
90,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541213
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (6 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
70,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540961
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (8 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
6,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :