Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Construction and Installation Water Treatment Plant Tender Notice

Construction and Installation Water Treatment Plant Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542579
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541050
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (6 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 6
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540737
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 31, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540189
Published on: 
August 23, 2026 (12 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
16,25,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539024
Published on: 
August 18, 2026 (17 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538894
Published on: 
August 18, 2026 (17 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
01%
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11537895
Published on: 
August 13, 2026 (22 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 19, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11536932
Published on: 
August 09, 2026 (26 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 23, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 23, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 23, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 7
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11535144
Published on: 
July 30, 2026 (36 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 18, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11535067
Published on: 
July 30, 2026 (36 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
10,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 18, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 19, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 19, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :