Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Latest Tender Notice of Courier and Parcel Services

Courier and Parcel Services Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542500
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
20,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542239
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,50,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540420
Published on: 
August 24, 2026 (11 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 26, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540400
Published on: 
August 24, 2026 (11 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 23, 2026 (19 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539378
Published on: 
August 19, 2026 (16 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 29, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11537941
Published on: 
August 13, 2026 (22 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11537141
Published on: 
August 10, 2026 (25 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 23, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11536189
Published on: 
August 04, 2026 (31 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
10,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 16, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 17, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 17, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11532483
Published on: 
July 16, 2026 (50 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,50,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
July 29, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
July 30, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11532322
Published on: 
July 15, 2026 (51 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 26, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :