Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Water Filter Tender Notice

All Water Filter Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542619
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542580
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
5,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 21, 2026 (18 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 22, 2026 (19 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 22, 2026 (19 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542577
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
60,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541918
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541832
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
20,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541799
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541550
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541479
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541342
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
View Image :