Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All CI, GI and Galvanized Sheet Tender Notice

All CI, GI and Galvanized Sheet Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542546
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542542
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542538
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541205
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541089
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540500
Published on: 
August 24, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
26,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540231
Published on: 
August 24, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
19,700.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539587
Published on: 
August 20, 2026 (14 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 9
View Image :