Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Tree, Bush and Grass Cutting Tender Notice

All Tree, Bush and Grass Cutting Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542305
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542062
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541910
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541876
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541872
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541851
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
3,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541332
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540572
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (9 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :