Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Construction of Building Tender Notice

Construction of Building Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542617
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 29, 2026 (25 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542596
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
40,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
5,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 27, 2026 (23 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 27, 2026 (23 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 27, 2026 (23 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542539
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,00,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
7,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 29, 2026 (25 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542532
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 24, 2026 (20 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542454
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 29, 2026 (25 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 30, 2026 (26 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542439
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 20, 2026 (16 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 21, 2026 (17 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 21, 2026 (17 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542408
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
5,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 25, 2026 (21 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 26, 2026 (22 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 26, 2026 (22 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542387
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542259
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
20,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 22, 2026 (18 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 22, 2026 (18 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 22, 2026 (18 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542178
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :