Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Building Demolition and Dismantling Works Tender Notice

Building Demolition and Dismantling Works Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11543085
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 07, 2026 (2 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 08, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 08, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542494
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
2,70,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542394
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,35,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (5 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (5 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (5 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541905
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538005
Published on: 
August 13, 2026 (23 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 16, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 16, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11537289
Published on: 
August 10, 2026 (26 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,25,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 17, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 17, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 17, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11535380
Published on: 
August 01, 2026 (35 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
20,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 06, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 06, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 06, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11534366
Published on: 
July 27, 2026 (40 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
2,24,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 11, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 11, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 11, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11534331
Published on: 
July 27, 2026 (40 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11533930
Published on: 
July 23, 2026 (44 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 02, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 03, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 03, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 9
View Image :