Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Foundry, Metal and Grinding Works Tender Notice

Foundry, Metal and Grinding Works Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11543008
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542751
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
70,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542531
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542133
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541860
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,50,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541674
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541513
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
17,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541239
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (6 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
5%
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :