Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Docking and Undocking Tender Notice

Docking and Undocking Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542879
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
4,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542137
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
45,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539162
Published on: 
August 19, 2026 (16 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539159
Published on: 
August 19, 2026 (16 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11534950
Published on: 
July 29, 2026 (37 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 18, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 19, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 7
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11533327
Published on: 
July 21, 2026 (45 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 04, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 04, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11532322
Published on: 
July 15, 2026 (51 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 26, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11529884
Published on: 
July 02, 2026 (64 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
85,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
July 16, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 16, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
July 16, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11529749
Published on: 
July 01, 2026 (65 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
July 16, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 16, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
July 16, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11529180
Published on: 
June 29, 2026 (67 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 22, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :