Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Building Management System (BMS) Tender Notice

Building Management System (BMS) Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542470
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
5,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538798
Published on: 
August 17, 2026 (18 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
14,50,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 7
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538490
Published on: 
August 16, 2026 (19 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
14,50,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11532322
Published on: 
July 15, 2026 (51 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 26, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11531062
Published on: 
July 09, 2026 (57 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
July 21, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 22, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
July 22, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11524598
Published on: 
June 09, 2026 (87 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
June 25, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
June 28, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11523736
Published on: 
June 06, 2026 (90 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
10,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
June 09, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
June 09, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
June 09, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11521478
Published on: 
May 23, 2026 (104 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
June 15, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11520748
Published on: 
May 20, 2026 (107 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
10,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
June 04, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
June 04, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
June 04, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11518326
Published on: 
May 11, 2026 (116 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
May 24, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :