Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Construction of Mural Tender Notice

Construction of Mural Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542656
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541434
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
6,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11524598
Published on: 
June 09, 2026 (86 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
June 25, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
June 28, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11521478
Published on: 
May 23, 2026 (103 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
June 15, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11518326
Published on: 
May 11, 2026 (115 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
May 24, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11517863
Published on: 
May 10, 2026 (116 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
40,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
May 24, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
May 24, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
May 24, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11517120
Published on: 
May 07, 2026 (119 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
May 21, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
June 04, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11516010
Published on: 
May 04, 2026 (122 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
May 19, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
May 20, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11512479
Published on: 
April 21, 2026 (135 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :