Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Repair and Maintenance of Road, Runway Pavement Tender Notice

Repair and Maintenance of Road, Runway Pavement Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11543060
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11543029
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 23, 2026 (19 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 24, 2026 (20 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 24, 2026 (20 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11543008
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542996
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
5,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542986
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 22, 2026 (18 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 23, 2026 (19 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542957
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542948
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 20, 2026 (16 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 20, 2026 (16 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 20, 2026 (16 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542905
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 20, 2026 (16 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 21, 2026 (17 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 21, 2026 (17 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542897
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
7,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542874
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
3,75,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :