Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Sewerage Line Tender Notice

Sewerage Line Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542126
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
10,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541504
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
15,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541206
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (6 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
12,500.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540266
Published on: 
August 24, 2026 (11 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540265
Published on: 
August 24, 2026 (11 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540259
Published on: 
August 24, 2026 (11 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539739
Published on: 
August 22, 2026 (13 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
8,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539737
Published on: 
August 22, 2026 (13 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
8,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539734
Published on: 
August 22, 2026 (13 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
8,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :