Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Timber, Wood, Bamboo and Forestry Goods Tender Notice - BDTender

Timber, Wood, Bamboo and Forestry Goods Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542884
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542598
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542586
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542079
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
14,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541892
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541800
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
12,500.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541762
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
62,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541369
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (6 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 03, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541331
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (6 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541319
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (6 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 31, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :