Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

UTP Cable Notice

UTP Cable News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542328
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542246
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
58,500.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542016
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541999
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540276
Published on: 
August 24, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
2,50,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540103
Published on: 
August 23, 2026 (11 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540094
Published on: 
August 23, 2026 (11 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538096
Published on: 
August 13, 2026 (21 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
8,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11537382
Published on: 
August 11, 2026 (23 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11537370
Published on: 
August 11, 2026 (23 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
2,50,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 19, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 20, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 20, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :