Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Life Buoy and Life Raft Tender Notice

Life Buoy and Life Raft Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11541612
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541598
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539429
Published on: 
August 20, 2026 (14 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
August 31, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11534496
Published on: 
July 27, 2026 (38 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
3%
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 04, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 04, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 04, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11532322
Published on: 
July 15, 2026 (50 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 26, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11532091
Published on: 
July 15, 2026 (50 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
July 23, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11528354
Published on: 
June 25, 2026 (70 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
20,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
July 05, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 06, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
July 06, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11526549
Published on: 
June 16, 2026 (79 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
20,000.00
Doc. Price:
500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
June 25, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
June 25, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
June 25, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11524598
Published on: 
June 09, 2026 (86 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
June 25, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
June 28, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11523591
Published on: 
June 04, 2026 (91 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
80,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
June 18, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
June 18, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
June 18, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :