Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Access Control Equipment Tender Notice

Access Control Equipment Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11541955
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 03, 2026 (0 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541918
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541255
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
36,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539969
Published on: 
August 22, 2026 (12 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 6
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539448
Published on: 
August 20, 2026 (14 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538525
Published on: 
August 18, 2026 (16 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 7
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11537379
Published on: 
August 11, 2026 (23 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
400.00
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11536581
Published on: 
August 08, 2026 (26 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,70,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 23, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 23, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 23, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11536436
Published on: 
August 06, 2026 (28 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 09, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 09, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 09, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :