Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Wheat Crushing Work Tender Notice

Wheat Crushing Work Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11543086
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11543004
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542927
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542748
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542727
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
54,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542562
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542555
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 13, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542442
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542029
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :