Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Domain Hosting and Cloud Services Tender Notice

Cloud Services Tender Notice

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11541946
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 21, 2026 (18 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 22, 2026 (19 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 22, 2026 (19 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541303
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
49,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541126
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539972
Published on: 
August 22, 2026 (12 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
15,000.00
Doc. Price:
4,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538659
Published on: 
August 17, 2026 (17 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11537684
Published on: 
August 12, 2026 (22 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
10,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 18, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11535464
Published on: 
August 01, 2026 (33 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
70,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 09, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 10, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 10, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11535016
Published on: 
July 29, 2026 (36 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
70,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 09, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 10, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 10, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11532322
Published on: 
July 15, 2026 (50 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 26, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11532251
Published on: 
July 15, 2026 (50 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 31, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :